2017 MOTUL FIM SUPERBIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE ROUND, PHILLIP ISLAND
FEBRUARY 22 - 25
|
|
YMF R3 CUP Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | ||||||||||
10 | Callum O'BRIEN (WA) | 1:59.054 | 1:51.843 | 1:52.598 | 1:52.931 | 1:52.792 | 1:53.525 | 1:53.434 | 1:53.192 | ||||||||||
15 | Bronson Joel PICKETT (WA) | 2:03.637 | 1:54.182 | 1:55.252 | 1:54.084 | 1:54.542 | 1:55.370 | 1:54.312 | 1:54.307 | ||||||||||
17 | Zane FORD (NSW) | 2:05.288 | 1:56.392 | 1:55.912 | 1:55.228 | 1:55.833 | 1:56.876 | 1:56.270 | 1:55.384 | ||||||||||
20 | Hunter FORD (NSW) | 1:58.096 | 1:50.923 | 1:51.152 | 1:51.107 | 1:50.830 | 1:51.217 | 1:51.122 | 1:51.539 | ||||||||||
22 | Keegan PICKERING (NSW) | 2:09.941 | 2:02.694 | 2:02.958 | 2:02.921 | 2:02.791 | 2:02.536 | 2:02.859 | 2:02.773 | ||||||||||
27 | Mark BOTTOMLEY (VIC) | 2:12.987 | 2:03.702 | 2:03.983 | 2:03.571 | 2:02.087 | 2:03.054 | 2:02.204 | 2:01.822 | ||||||||||
28 | Tayla RELPH (QLD) | 2:01.237 | 1:53.070 | 1:53.012 | 1:53.475 | 1:53.239 | 1:53.532 | 1:53.458 | 1:53.316 | ||||||||||
36 | Travis HALL (QLD) | 2:00.359 | 1:53.331 | 1:53.565 | 1:53.547 | 1:52.916 | 1:53.901 | 1:53.123 | 1:53.591 | ||||||||||
43 | Harry KHOURI (NSW) | 1:58.431 | 1:50.956 | 1:51.291 | 1:50.660 | 1:51.026 | 1:51.439 | 1:51.063 | 1:51.119 | ||||||||||
44 | Tom BRAMICH (VIC) | 1:57.546 | 1:51.481 | 1:51.596 | 1:50.737 | 1:50.797 | 1:51.182 | 1:51.146 | 1:51.337 | ||||||||||
47 | Zylas BUNTING (NSW) | 2:05.041 | 1:57.663 | 1:57.708 | 1:58.233 | 1:57.551 | 1:58.179 | 1:58.481 | 1:58.548 | ||||||||||
58 | Mitch KUHNE (QLD) | 2:03.599 | 1:56.004 | 1:56.517 | 1:56.475 | 1:55.881 | 1:56.898 | 1:56.159 | 1:55.753 | ||||||||||
70 | Troy RYAN (NSW) | 2:02.791 | 1:54.888 | 1:55.307 | 1:53.973 | 1:54.572 | 1:54.795 | 1:54.599 | 1:54.443 | ||||||||||
87 | Zac LEVY (QLD) | 1:58.180 | 1:51.086 | 1:50.948 | 1:51.193 | 1:51.111 | 1:51.156 | 1:50.828 | 1:51.139 | ||||||||||
96 | Jake BRETT (NSW) | 2:06.845 | 1:58.635 | 1:58.721 | 1:58.503 | 1:59.122 | 1:59.419 | 1:59.184 | 1:59.910 | ||||||||||
123 | James WENSEMIUS (NSW) | 2:15.216 | 2:01.519 | 2:01.089 | 2:00.556 | 2:00.223 | 2:01.060 | 2:00.825 | 2:01.521 | ||||||||||
127 | Max STAUFFER (NSW) | 2:00.403 | 1:53.269 | 1:53.725 | 1:53.347 | 1:53.051 | 1:53.687 | 1:53.434 | 1:53.336 | ||||||||||
131 | Ross BEAMES (QLD) | 2:02.918 | 1:54.383 | 1:54.931 | 1:54.123 | 1:55.268 | 1:54.671 | 1:54.953 | 1:54.154 | ||||||||||
151 | Locky TAYLOR (QLD) | 1:58.169 | 1:51.426 | 1:51.182 | 1:50.690 | 1:50.727 | 1:51.582 | 1:50.744 | 1:51.410 | ||||||||||
308 | John LYTRAS (QLD) | 2:01.255 | 1:54.604 | 1:55.609 | 1:54.858 | 1:55.218 | 1:54.764 | 1:54.483 | 1:54.044 | ||||||||||
355 | Laura BROWN (NSW) | 2:02.792 | 1:54.922 | 1:55.407 | 1:53.914 | 1:54.693 | 1:54.536 | 1:54.532 | 1:54.712 | ||||||||||
410 | Ryan DADD (QLD) | 2:05.162 | 1:56.590 | 1:56.991 | 1:56.836 | 1:56.879 | 1:58.043 | 1:58.137 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |